fbpx
French-Water-Polo-League-2019-2020
Season 2019 / 2020
All Results - The best Goals - the hottest News: Don't miss a stroke with the TotalWaterpolo French League Coverage.
PlaceCrestTeamPlayedWDLGFGAPts
1Marseille87011156221
2Pays d'Aix86111187119
3Noisy-le-Sec9603929218
4Tourcoing Lille85031089715
5Strasbourg8404887712
6Montpellier6312646210
7Nice83146810610
8Reims9306951139
9Douai8107691023
10Sete8017701061
DIVE IN

We are working on a ton of cool content - subscribe today to get notified as soon as we launch it!