fbpx
French-Water-Polo-League-2019-2020
Season 2019 / 2020
All Results - The best Goals - the hottest News: Don't miss a stroke with the TotalWaterpolo French League Coverage.
PlaceCrestTeamPlayedWDLGFGAPts
1Marseille1312011749936
2Pays d'Aix14111218911534
3Tourcoing Lille1390417515327
4Noisy-le-Sec1490514814527
5Strasbourg1370614112221
6Montpellier1051410810116
7Douai14401012916612
8Nice1331910316410
9Reims1430111361759
10Sete1411121241874
Total Waterpolo Arena