fbpx
DWL-German-Water-Polo-2019-2020
Season 2019 / 2020
All Results - The best Goals - the hottest News: Don't miss a stroke with the TotalWaterpolo German League Coverage.
PlaceCrestTeamPlayedWDLGFGAPts
1Spandau 041010001818320
2WASPO 98 Hannover
1110011999620
3OSC Potsdam1170415415414
4ASC Duisburg1151515516211
5White Sharks Hannover10406881178
6Esslingen102081031584
7Ludwigsburg 0810118951413
8Neukölln Berlin9108891532
Total Waterpolo Arena