fbpx
DWL-German-Water-Polo-2019-2020
Season 2019 / 2020
All Results - The best Goals - the hottest News: Don't miss a stroke with the TotalWaterpolo German League Coverage.
PlaceCrestTeamPlayedWDLGFGAPts
1Spandau 0499001627618
2WASPO 98 Hannover
76011306112
3OSC Potsdam960312912512
4White Sharks Hannover640257638
5ASC Duisburg83141201317
6Neukölln Berlin6105601052
7Esslingen9108911472
8Ludwigsburg 088017761171
Total Waterpolo Arena