fbpx
DWL-German-Water-Polo-2019-2020
Season 2019 / 2020
All Results - The best Goals - the hottest News: Don't miss a stroke with the TotalWaterpolo German League Coverage.
PlaceCrestTeamPlayedWDLGFGAPts
1Spandau 0499001627618
2WASPO 98 Hannover
76011306112
3OSC Potsdam960312912512
4White Sharks Hannover640257638
5ASC Duisburg83141201317
6Neukölln Berlin6105601052
7Esslingen9108911472
8Ludwigsburg 088017761171
DIVE IN

We are working on a ton of cool content - subscribe today to get notified as soon as we launch it!