fbpx
DWL-German-Water-Polo-2019-2020
Season 2019 / 2020
All Results - The best Goals - the hottest News: Don't miss a stroke with the TotalWaterpolo German League Coverage.
PlaceCrestTeamPlayedWDLGFGAPts
1Spandau 041010001818320
2WASPO 98 Hannover
1110011999620
3OSC Potsdam1170415415414
4ASC Duisburg1151515516211
5White Sharks Hannover10406881178
6Esslingen102081031584
7Ludwigsburg 0810118951413
8Neukölln Berlin9108891532
Total Waterpolo Arena
No poolshit - we've developed the best water polo suit in the world.

Be the first to see the collection and get the chance to win custom suits for your entire team.