fbpx
Hungarian-Vaterpolo-Liga-2019-2020
Season 2019 / 2020
All Results - The best Goals - the hottest News: Don't miss a stroke with the TotalWaterpolo Hungarian League Coverage.
PlaceCrestTeamPlayedWDLGFGAPts
1Ferencvarosi5500934415
2Szolnoki5500574215
3Miskolci5401704112
4UVSE520345566
5PVSK520341526
6Szeged510443623
7Debrecen510440563
8Tatabanya500534700
PlaceCrestTeamPlayedWDLGFGAPts
1OSC Ujbuda5500753015
2Eger5410703713
3BVSC-Zuglo530252569
4Racionet Honved SE530247519
5Kaposvari520342626
6Vasas520344536
7Szentesi501437531
8Domino AVUS500546710