fbpx
Hungarian-Vaterpolo-Liga-2019-2020
Season 2019 / 2020
All Results - The best Goals - the hottest News: Don't miss a stroke with the TotalWaterpolo Hungarian League Coverage.
PlaceCrestTeamPlayedWDLGFGAPts
1Ferencvarosi14140023912242
2Szolnoki14120216913836
3Miskolc1491418613628
4UVSE1471615714922
5PVSK1462612614720
6Szeged1430111261919
7Debrecen1420121271826
8Tatabanya1410131001653
PlaceCrestTeamPlayedWDLGFGAPts
1OSC Ujbuda1313002139839
2Eger13111118711434
3Racionet Honved SE1470712715221
4Szentes1461712314519
5BVSC-Zuglo1460814515618
6Vasas1442813316214
7Domino AVUS14311013818010
8Kaposvari1421111301897
Total Waterpolo Arena