fbpx
Hungarian-Vaterpolo-Liga-2019-2020
Season 2019 / 2020
All Results - The best Goals - the hottest News: Don't miss a stroke with the TotalWaterpolo Hungarian League Coverage.
PlaceCrestTeamPlayedWDLGFGAPts
1Ferencvarosi99001617827
2Szolnoki98011078524
3Miskolci96121157819
4UVSE9414959713
5PVSK9324758811
6Szeged9207761276
7Debrecen810769973
8Tatabanya8008521000
PlaceCrestTeamPlayedWDLGFGAPts
1OSC Ujbuda99001537327
2Eger97111308122
3Racionet Honved SE9504909915
4BVSC-Zuglo94059910712
5Szentes9315799710
6Vasas9225831088
7Kaposvari9216821117
8Domino AVUS9117901204
DIVE IN

We are working on a ton of cool content - subscribe today to get notified as soon as we launch it!