fbpx
Italian-Water-Polo-League-2019-2020
Season 2019 / 2020
All Results - The best Goals - the hottest News: Don't miss a stroke with the TotalWaterpolo Italian League Coverage.
PlaceCrestTeamPlayedWDLGFGAPts
1Pro Recco220040116
2Brescia22002786
3Ortigia220018146
4Savona211022214
5 Roma Nuoto211021204
6Sport Management210118203
7Salerno210118243
8Trieste210121303
9Quinto201114151
10Posillipo201122231
11Canottieri Napoli201112221
12Florentia201113311
13Telimar Palermo200222240
14Lazio200222270