fbpx
Italian-Water-Polo-League-2019-2020
Season 2019 / 2020
All Results - The best Goals - the hottest News: Don't miss a stroke with the TotalWaterpolo Italian League Coverage.
PlaceCrestTeamPlayedWDLGFGAPts
1Pro Recco1616002968848
2Brescia15130219010039
3Ortigia16130315912639
4Sport Management16111417011834
5Savona1674516316125
6Roma1672716417823
7Trieste1672716318723
8Salerno1663714118021
9Quinto1653813615318
10Florentia1643914020815
11Lazio1542914317214
12Posillipo16331013518012
13Telimar Palermo1612131512015
14Canottieri Napoli1611141192184
Total Waterpolo Arena
No poolshit - we've developed the best water polo suit in the world.

Be the first to see the collection and get the chance to win custom suits for your entire team.