fbpx
Italian-Water-Polo-League-2019-2020
Season 2019 / 2020
All Results - The best Goals - the hottest News: Don't miss a stroke with the TotalWaterpolo Italian League Coverage.
PlaceCrestTeamPlayedWDLGFGAPts
1Pro Recco1111002025433
2Brescia119021327627
3Ortigia119021098027
4Sport Management118121268325
5Trieste1152411512317
6Savona1042410010514
7Salerno114259312713
8Quinto103348810112
9Roma1132611412411
10Florentia103259012411
11Lazio10227921278
12Posillipo11137911316
13Telimar Palermo111281111425
14Canottieri Napoli11119831504
DIVE IN

We are working on a ton of cool content - subscribe today to get notified as soon as we launch it!