fbpx
Italian-Water-Polo-League-2019-2020
Season 2019 / 2020
All Results - The best Goals - the hottest News: Don't miss a stroke with the TotalWaterpolo Italian League Coverage.
PlaceCrestTeamPlayedWDLGFGAPts
1Pro Recco1111002025433
2Brescia119021327627
3Ortigia119021098027
4Sport Management118121268325
5Trieste1152411512317
6Savona1042410010514
7Salerno114259312713
8Quinto103348810112
9Roma1132611412411
10Florentia103259012411
11Lazio10227921278
12Posillipo11137911316
13Telimar Palermo111281111425
14Canottieri Napoli11119831504
Total Waterpolo Arena