fbpx
Italian-Water-Polo-League-2019-2020
Season 2019 / 2020
All Results - The best Goals - the hottest News: Don't miss a stroke with the TotalWaterpolo Italian League Coverage.
PlaceCrestTeamPlayedWDLGFGAPts
1Pro Recco1616002968848
2Brescia15130219010039
3Ortigia16130315912639
4Sport Management16111417011834
5Savona1674516316125
6Roma1672716417823
7Trieste1672716318723
8Salerno1663714118021
9Quinto1653813615318
10Florentia1643914020815
11Lazio1542914317214
12Posillipo16331013518012
13Telimar Palermo1612131512015
14Canottieri Napoli1611141192184
Total Waterpolo Arena