fbpx
Premaat-La-Liga-Spain-2019-2020
Season 2019 / 2020
All Results - The best Goals - the hottest News: Don't miss a stroke with the TotalWaterpolo Spanish League Coverage.
PlaceCrestTeamPlayedWDLGFGAPts
1Barceloneta1010001565230
2Sabadell108021106224
3Terrassa107121217922
4Barcelona107121168122
5Mediterrani106041059318
6Mataro10604898118
7Sant Andreu1040610210212
8Catalunya10307721269
9Real Canoe10209761096
10Navarra10109551383
11Tenerife100010721510
DIVE IN

We are working on a ton of cool content - subscribe today to get notified as soon as we launch it!