fbpx
Premaat-La-Liga-Spain-2019-2020
Season 2019 / 2020
All Results - The best Goals - the hottest News: Don't miss a stroke with the TotalWaterpolo Spanish League Coverage.
PlaceCrestTeamPlayedWDLGFGAPts
1Terrassa4310503510
2Barcelona321042207
3Barceloneta220030136
4Sabadell320131256
5Mataro420233316
6Sant Andreu420236356
7Catalunya420239416
8Mediterrani420236456
9Real Canoe310226353
10Tenerife400430490
11Navarra300320440