fbpx
Premaat-La-Liga-Spain-2019-2020
Season 2019 / 2020
All Results - The best Goals - the hottest News: Don't miss a stroke with the TotalWaterpolo Spanish League Coverage.
PlaceCrestTeamPlayedWDLGFGAPts
1Barceloneta1412201998238
2Barcelona14111217110834
3Terrassa15111319613134
4Sabadell14100414610130
5Mataro1582514212626
6Mediterrani1572616214523
7Sant Andreu1551914815216
8Catalunya15401111719912
9Real Canoe14401011714912
10Navarra142210901808
11Tenerife1501141162311
Total Waterpolo Arena