fbpx
Portuguese-Water-Polo-2019-2020
Season 2019 / 2020
All Results - The best Goals - the hottest News: Don't miss a stroke with the TotalWaterpolo Portuguese League Coverage.
PlaceCrestTeamPlayedWDLGFGAPts
1Vitória14140036412542
2Paredes13120123111136
3Fluvial139042499727
4Algés1390419513827
5Sporting1370617716221
6Pacense1370615215321
7Povoense1340914215712
8Cascais1330101302299
9Académica131012912953
10Aminata140014913550
Total Waterpolo Arena