fbpx
Portuguese-Water-Polo-2019-2020
Season 2019 / 2020
All Results - The best Goals - the hottest News: Don't miss a stroke with the TotalWaterpolo Portuguese League Coverage.
PlaceCrestTeamPlayedWDLGFGAPts
1Vitória16160041114848
2Paredes16141128713743
3Fluvial16111428412734
4Algés16100624218430
5Sporting1690720619127
6Pacense1680818918424
7Povoense16601019019818
8Cascais1630131582719
9Académica1610151103603
10Aminata1610151073843
Total Waterpolo Arena
No poolshit - we've developed the best water polo suit in the world.

Be the first to see the collection and get the chance to win custom suits for your entire team.