fbpx
Portuguese-Water-Polo-2019-2020
Season 2019 / 2020
All Results - The best Goals - the hottest News: Don't miss a stroke with the TotalWaterpolo Portuguese League Coverage.
PlaceCrestTeamPlayedWDLGFGAPts
1Vitória99002197627
2Paredes98011527524
3Algés97021449721
4Fluvial96031676518
5Sporting950412011115
6Pacense940510111412
7Povoense93061001099
8Cascais9207901516
9Académica9108691953
10Aminata9009582270