fbpx
Regionalna-Vaterpolo-Liga-2019-2020
Season 2019 / 2020
All Results - The best Goals - the hottest News: Don't miss a stroke with the TotalWaterpoloCustom League Coverage.
PlaceCrestTeamPlayedWDLGFGAPts
1VK Jug AO88001226724
2 HAVK Mladost87011336321
3 PVK Jadran Carine HN8602886918
4Jadran Split85031009115
5BVK Crvena Zvezda8314748610
6VK Primorac8305851029
7VK Sabac8215741017
8Mornar BS812568965
9 VK Partizan8125771105
10 VK Budva8107671033
Total Waterpolo Arena