fbpx
Regionalna-Vaterpolo-Liga-2019-2020
Season 2019 / 2020
All Results - The best Goals - the hottest News: Don't miss a stroke with the TotalWaterpoloCustom League Coverage.
PlaceCrestTeamPlayedWDLGFGAPts
1VK Jug AO88001226724
2HAVK Mladost87011336321
3PVK Jadran Carine HN8602886918
4Jadran Split85031009115
5BVK Crvena Zvezda8314748610
6VK Primorac8305851029
7VK Sabac8215741017
8Mornar BS812568965
9VK Partizan8125771105
10VK Budva8107671033
DIVE IN

We are working on a ton of cool content - subscribe today to get notified as soon as we launch it!