fbpx
Regionalna-Vaterpolo-Liga-2019-2020
Season 2019 / 2020
All Results - The best Goals - the hottest News: Don't miss a stroke with the TotalWaterpoloCustom League Coverage.
PlaceCrestTeamPlayedWDLGFGAPts
1HAVK Mladost4400652612
2VK Jug AO4400612812
3Jadran Split430159489
4VK Primorac420242496
5PVK Jadran Carine HN420233416
6VK Partizan411240474
7BVK Crvena Zvezda411236454
8VK Sabac410341443
9Mornar BS410330473
10VK Budva400430600